Our Founders  
Platinum Jublee  Sh GD Birla Ji sh bk birla ji 
Pay Reappear Fee  Sh. GD Birla Ji  Sh. BK Birla Ji
     
Menu

You Tube      Instagram     Linkedin

admission

courses-offered

placements

Syllabus

List of Alumni Registered for Platinum Jubilee

1 Prof. Dr. G.K Tyagi Director
2 Sh Vikash Chachra 1991
3 Sh Dhanjay Singh 1984
4 Dr K.N Chatterjee Faculty
5 Sh S.C.Garg, M/s RSWM, Bhilwara  
6 M/s. Angelique International Ltd. Delhi  
7 Mr. Ajay Krishana Goyal, MD Angelique International Ltd.  
8 1993 Batch students 1993
9 Sh Hitesh Malhotra 1998
10 Sh Neeraj Guggal 1999
11 Sh Subhash Yadav 1984
12 Sh Kumar Anand 2005
13 Sh Mohit Agarwal 2005
14 Sh Sandeep Yadav 2005
15 Sh Ashok Kumar 2005
16 Sh Amrender Singh 2005
17 Sh Aman Sihwar 2005
18 Sh Sanjay Chawla 1990
19 Sh Navin Goyal 1989
20 Sh Deepak Saxena 1978
21 Sh Y.K.Jhamb 1978
22 Sh Kamal Mishra 1978
23 Sh Sanjay Sharma 1978
24 Sh Harish Saraf 1990
25 Sh Manish Gautam  
26 Sh Amit Kumar Yadav 2005
27 Sh Navin Tyagi 1984
28 Sh Punit Singh 1984
29 Sh Mukesh Rawat 1978
30 Ms/ Indo Globetex  
31 Sh Nitesh Dhingra 1995
32 Dr Rajeev Kumar Varshney 1993
33 DR Anupam Kumar 1997
34 Sh Praveen Girdhar 1983
35 Sh Ajay Tayal 1995
36 Sh Bharat Bhushan Peer 1984
37 Sh Ashok Kumar Sharma 1980
38 Sh Arvind Singh Chauhan 1986
39 Sh Ravi Prakash Gupta 1985
40 Ms/ Arisudna Textiles, Ludhiana   (Sh. N.K.Sahoo) 1990
41 Mr Mukesh Rustagi 1983
42 Sh Shiv Kumar Sharma 1986
43 Sh Ramesh Kumar 1984
44 Sh Ashok Ahuja 1987
45 Sh Pradeep Swami 1993
46 Sh Parikshit Paul 1997
47 Sh Pankaj Sharma 1986
48 Sh Narendar Kumar 2013
49 Sh Ashok Pal 1996
50 Sh Sunil Jangra 2016
51 Sh Nikhil Goyal 2009
52 Sh Sourabh Dua 1997
53 Sh Ashok Kumar Gupta 1975
54 Directly deposit in Bank no detail available 1975
55 Sh Ashok Kalra  
56 Sh Satish Kumar Bhayana 1975
57 Sh Gulshan Kr Dhara 1975
58 Sh Satpal Gupta 1975
59 Sh D.K. Ganguli 1975
60 M/s Vardhman Textile Limited  
61 Directly deposit in Bank no detail available
62 Sh Om Prakash Vaish 1975
63 Sh P.D Kaushik 1975
64 Sh Uteesh Dhar 1975
65 Sh Rakesh Goyal 1975
66 Sh B.S.Bedwal 1982
67 Sh Rohit Munjal 1997
68 Sh Mukesh sharma 1997
69 Sh Amitabh Ghosh 1985
70 Sh Ajit Singh 2004
71 Sh Ramesh Chand Gupta 1976
72 Sh Sukhvir Sabharwal 2007
73 Sh Mukesh Tyagi 1983
74 Sh Rakesh Goel 1984
75 Sh Sanjay Soneka 1984
76 Sh Surendar Tikya 1978
77 Sh Suresh Kumar Arora 1974
78 Sh Dev Raj Mehta 1966
79 Sh Pawan Goyal 1987
80 Sh Monika Sharma 2001
81 Sh Ankur Singhal 2000
82  M/s.Jain cord Industries, Gurgoan  
83 Sh Raj Kumar Gulati  
84 Sh Ravinder Gauba 1974
85 Sh Gaurav Agarwal 2000
86 Sh Kumar Karan Jain 2013
87 Sh Amul Agarwal 1984
88 M/s Aartexx Exim (P) Ltd 1988
89 Sh Anurag 2012
90 Sh Dharmbeer 2007
91 Sh Anil Kumar Mittal 1985
92 Sh Neeraj Gupta 1995
93 M/S Indu Rama Syn  
94 TITOBA, Panipat  
95 M/s Super Tex Industries  
96 Sh Ashish Dhir 1996
97 Sh Sanjay Sharma 1988
98 Sh Amitabh Singh Dagar 1995
99 Sh Ratish patiyal 2006
100 M/s Dharmesh Textile  
101 Sh Arvind Kumar Kulshrestha 1977
102 Sh Virender Kumar Bhardwaj 1977
103 Sh Amitabh Roy 1977
104 Sh Gyanendra Swaroop Parashar 1977
105 Sh. Y.C. Sharma 1977
106 Sh Pramod Goel 1977
107 Sh Surendra Singh 1980
108 Sh. N.K. Mathur 1977
109 Sh Bishwa Ranjan Sinha 1977
110 Sh Rajiv Virmani 1976
111 Sh Ashwani Goyal 1998
112 Sh Sunil jindal 1998
113 Sh Surender Vyas  
114 Sh Bharat Bhushan Modi 1979
115 Sh Anil Bhalla 1979
116 Sh Prashant Ahuja 1979
117 Sh Sudhir SIngh 1979
118 Sh K.B Hada 1979
119 Sh Bhoo Prakash 1979
120 Sh Jagbir Rathi 1979
121 Sh Ved Parkash Gupta 1979
122 Sh Sanjay Dua 1979
123 Sh Sanjeev Malhotra 1979
124 Sh Ram Kumar Sharma 1979
125 Sh Suresh Goyal 1979
126 Sh Kamal Chaudhary 1979
127  SH Bhupinder Gupta 1979
128 Sh Rakesh Samdani 1979
129 Sh Sudama Bhagat 1979
130 Sh Rabnbir Singh Yadav 1979
131 Sh Narendra Kabra 1979
132 Sh Surendra Sharma 1979
133 Sh Om Pal Singh Panghal 1979
134 Sh Suresh Bhardwaj 1979
135 Sh Manjeet 1979
136 Sh Anoop Arora 1979
137 Sh Ramesh Singhal 1979
138 Sh Vipin Kumar Kohli 1988
139 Sh Amit 2014
140 Sh Ashish Gupta 1995
141 Sh Nirmal Parkash  
142 Dr S K Aggarwal 1981
143 Sh Pramod Modi 1998
144 Sh Vijay Puniyani 1987
145 Sh H K Modi 1981
146 Sh Ankush Makkar 2005
147 Sh Amit Kumar Yadav 2005
148 Sh Sandeep Goyal 2005
149 Sh Sandeep Sharma 2005
150 Sh Ajay Ruhil 2005
151 Sh Uday Taluja 2005
152 Sh Amar Nath Pandey 2005
153 Sh. Vivek Garg 2005
154 Sh Amit Phogat 2005
155 Sh Ashish Bhadrwaj 2005
156 Sh Diwakar Kukreja 2005
157 Sh Surender Tikiya 1978
158 Sh Navneet Singh 2005
159 Sh Ankur Singla 2006
160 Sh Anish Munjal 2006
161 Sh Rakesh Kumar Kalia 1968
162 Sh Rohan Tiwari 2004
163 Sh Ashish 2005
164 Sh Pushpinder Anand 1984
165 Sh Vikas Dahiya 2006
166 Sh Hari Krishan Gupta 1980
167 Sh Raj Kumar Yadav 2006
168 Sh Mohan Krishan Garg 1960
169 Sh Sanjay Kumar 2005
170 Sh Praveen Mishra 2006
171 Sh Shwetang 2006
172 Sh Varun kathuria 2006
173 Sh Dinesh Saini 2005
174 Sh Rajeev K Jain 2001
175 Sh Hemant Rao 2005
176 Sh Anirudh Sharma 2005
177 Sh Atul Goel 1996
178 Sh Rakesh Singla 2004
179 Sh Naresh Saneja 1987
180 sh Amit Bhaskar 2005
181 Sh Ramesh Kumar Varandani 1973
182 Sh Saurabh Bhatnagar 1998
183 Sh Tarun Rawal 1995
184 Sh Ashok Kumar Girdhar 1987
185 Sh Deep 2001
186 Sh Paresh Pathak 1999
187 Sh Amit Jain 1986
188 Sh Mohit Mittal 2006
189 Sh Rajan Rikhi 2006
190 Sh Puneet Chawla 1990
191 Sh Pramod Kumar Mishra 2006
192 Sh Harshad Sharma 2007
193 Sh Sudhakar Giri 1994
194 Sh Radheshyam 2005
195 Sh. G.R. Bansal 1975
196 Sh Vir Singh 1991
197 Sh Ashok Singal 1987
198 Sh Vivek Agarwal 1986
199 Sh Sandeep 1989
200 Sh Kuldip N Bahadur 1968
201 Sh Sachin Kumar 2004
202 Sh Krishan Lal Taneja 1968
203 Sh Amit Kumar S/o Sh Dhan Pat 2005
204 Sh.Vivek Verma 1996
205 Sh.Sandeep bahl 1988
206 Sh C. A. KHAN 1996
207 Sh Manoj Wadhwa 1996
208 Sh Rajesh bansal 1991
209 M/s. Nahar Fibre, Ludhiana  
210 Sh Nitin Miglani 2014
211 Sh Harish Arora 1996
212 Sh Parmod Kumar Puri 1972
213 Sh Somesh Raheja 2010
214 Sh Surender Pal Singh 1988
215 Sh Rajesh Kumar 2001
216 Sh Rinkesh Mangla 2004
217 Sh Tej Tarun Mahindra 2001
218 Sh Aloke Sethi 2001
219 Sh Vividh Chaturvedi 1996
220 Sh Ankush Chauhan 2007
221 Sh Pardeep 2007
222 Sh Gaurav Bhardwaj 2014
223 Sh Suraj Parkash Setia 1962
224 Sh Vineet Sharma 2003
225 Directly deposit in Bank no detail available  
226 Sh Yash Pal Sharma 1984
227 Sh Shokender Mor 2005
228 Sh Deepak Jain 2001
229 Sh Vinshu Koul 2003
230 Sh Vipin Kumar 2001
231 Sh Rajender Tikiya 1982
232 Sh Sharad Gupta 1996
233 Sh Ashish Gupta 2005
234 Sh Manu Popli 1996
235 M/s Colorant Ltd  
236 M/s TUV Rehinland (india) (P) Ltd  
237 Sh Pankaj Chaudhary 1991
238 Sh Vikas Nigam 2004
239 Sh Manish Singla 2003
240 Sh Vishal Arora 1995
241 Sh Nitin Dixit 2004
242 Sh Rohan Arora 2004
243 Sh Dinesh Narang 1995
244 Sh Mohan Verma 1996
245 Sh Amit Jindal 2014
246 Sh Ajay Kanwar 1993
247 Sh Dinesh Kumar 2014
248 Sh Manoj Mehta 2003
249 Sh Pritam Yadav 2005
250 Sh Raj Kumar Yadav 2006
251 Sh Dharmender Sharma 1999
252 Sh Rajeev Kumar 2001
253 Sh Amal Chowdhury 1999
254 Sh Sunil Bansal 1988
255 Sh S.N. Sodhi 1972
256 Sh M.K. Arora 1974

Placement News

Placement Batch - 2019

Name of the Students Name of the Company
KHUSHAL THAKRAL BIBA Apparel Pvt. Ltd.
UJJWAL TCS
KAPIL PAHWA TCS
SATYARATH TCS
DEEPAK SHARMA TCS
HEENA SHARMA Thoughts2Binary, Gurgaon
DIKSHA i2v Systems Pvt. Ltd.
VIBHOR MALIK Polestar Services & Solutions India Pvt. Ltd.
HIMANSHU Fluper Ltd.
MOHIT PANWAR Fluper Ltd.
NAMAN JAIN Fluper Ltd.
HARDIK Fluper Ltd.
NIKHIL ACHARYA Fluper Ltd.
RITIKA MEHTA Fluper Ltd.
PARUL Fluper Ltd.
PRAVEEN DNS Group
SHREYA JAIN LifeRay 
ANKIT GOYAL LifeRay 
CHANCHAL SINGLA LifeRay 
DHURAV CHAWLA LifeRay 
RISHABH LifeRay 
SAVRIT InfoAxon Technology
VINISHA PATHAK InfoAxon Technology
VIVEK InfoAxon Technology
MOHIT  InfoAxon Technology
PRATEEK InfoAxon Technology
ARUN AGGARWAL Nagarro Software Pvt. Ltd.
SHUBHAM MEHTA Nagarro Software Pvt. Ltd.
RITIKA VVDN Technology Pvt. Ltd. Gurgaon
VAIBHAV SADANA VVDN Technology Pvt. Ltd. Gurgaon
KESHAV GOYAL VVDN Technology Pvt. Ltd. Gurgaon
MAHIMA VVDN Technology Pvt. Ltd. Gurgaon
SAKSHAM MITTAL VVDN Technology Pvt. Ltd. Gurgaon
VISHESH Asahi India Glass
RINKI Armbedded Electronics
SUSHIL Armbedded Electronics
BHUPENDER Armbedded Electronics
VAIBHAV SHARMA Airflow
SAGARIKA Mirketa Softaware Pvt. Ltd.
SHAHIL DALAL Mirketa Softaware Pvt. Ltd.
MADHUR SUDAN Hexaview Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Noida
VIJAY MALIK Hexaview Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Noida
MOKSHA Hexaview Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Noida
SAURABH Hexaview Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Noida
MANJEET SINGH Varroc Polymer Pvt. Ltd.
SHUBHAM YADAV Varroc Polymer Pvt. Ltd.
HARSHIT Varroc Polymer Pvt. Ltd.
KANIKA Infosys Ltd.
SWARAJ SHARMA Infosys Ltd.
AKHAYA SHARMA Infosys Ltd.
ARCHANA Infosys Ltd.
ANURAG Infosys Ltd.
MAITRI Infosys Ltd.
SONU Infosys Ltd.
SHUBHAM Infosys Ltd.
VAIBHAV Infosys Ltd.
TARUN Infosys Ltd.
SHUDHANSHU 30Days Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
SARDEEP NIIT Technologies Ltd.
CHIRAG TANEJA NIIT Technologies Ltd.
HIMANSHU SHARMA Winsome Yarns, Derabassi
SUMIT Winsome Yarns, Derabassi
KSHITIZ Jaya Shree Textiles, Kolkotta
MOHIT Jaya Shree Textiles, Kolkotta
SHAKTI SINGH MUST Garments 
VISHAL MASTA Vardhman Group
ASHISH PRATAP SINGH Vardhman Group
HARSHIT Wazir Advisors, Gurgaon
DIVYANSHU GAUTAM Vardhman Polytex Ltd.
SHIKHA KUMARI Vardhman Polytex Ltd.
SUBODH PATHAK Vardhman Polytex Ltd.
ANOOP MALIK Raymonds Ltd.
NAVEEN Raymonds Ltd.
ASHISH YADAV Raymonds Ltd.
NARENDRA YADAV Creative Textile Mills Pvt. Ltd., VAPI
BHAGWANT Creative Textile Mills Pvt. Ltd., VAPI
AKASH GUPTA Vardhman Group
RISHABH Vardhman Group
SIMRAN Arvind Ltd.
SHIVAM Arvind Ltd.
ANSHU Arvind Ltd.
ANNU Arvind Ltd.
HEMANT Arvind Ltd.
SACHIN ACHARYA  Arvind Ltd.
SHOBIT PARIK Arvind Ltd.
PARIKSHIT Arvind Ltd.
ASHUTOSH PANDEY Arvind Ltd.
TRIPTI Proklean Technologies 
REKHA RANI Super Fashion, Gurgaon
PRASHANT KAUSHIK Super Fashion, Gurgaon
AAKASH SHARMA Komal Texfab Pvt. Ltd., Ahemdabad
RITAMVARA Komal Texfab Pvt. Ltd., Ahemdabad
HANS DEV Komal Texfab Pvt. Ltd., Ahemdabad
SHUBHAM KIRORIWAL Komal Texfab Pvt. Ltd., Ahemdabad
SHUBHAM Komal Texfab Pvt. Ltd., Ahemdabad
GOVIND YADAV Komal Texfab Pvt. Ltd., Ahemdabad
GOURAV BATRA Komal Texfab Pvt. Ltd., Ahemdabad
AMIT Komal Texfab Pvt. Ltd., Ahemdabad
ROHIT SHARMA Edge Telecom Pvt. Ltd.
AKASH Edge Telecom Pvt. Ltd.
SATYANARYAN Edge Telecom Pvt. Ltd.
MAYANK GHCL
UJJAWAL KUMAR GHCL
RANA HIMANSHU GHCL
SAHIL BANSAL GHCL
MAHESH KUMAR GHCL
PRATHAM BHARDWAJ GHCL
KONIKA SHARMA  Webpluse Solution Pvt. Ltd.
MUKESH RAJPUT C Simplify IT Services Pvt. Ltd.
AMIT KUMAR C Simplify IT Services Pvt. Ltd.
PARITOSH C Simplify IT Services Pvt. Ltd.
ANSH HORA C Simplify IT Services Pvt. Ltd.
PRAYASH C Simplify IT Services Pvt. Ltd.
TARUN BEER C Simplify IT Services Pvt. Ltd.
NISHANT Eigen Technology Pvt. Ltd.
MOHIT Add Innovations (P) Ltd., G.Noida
VISHAL KUMAR Add Innovations (P) Ltd., G.Noida
ANKIT ASIJA Add Innovations (P) Ltd., G.Noida
KARUNA Add Innovations (P) Ltd., G.Noida
SAKSHI Add Innovations (P) Ltd., G.Noida
SURYANSH Add Innovations (P) Ltd., G.Noida

Placement Batch - 2018

 

 

Student's Name

Companies Name

SANDEEP

SRF

ASHUTOSH

Daffodil

SHUBHAM TANWAR

Daffodil

RAVI GARG

Daffodil

CHIRAG GOYAL

Online Travel Boutique

VIJAY

Wazior Advisors

AMIT

Wazior Advisors

ANKIT

Pyoginum, Gurugam

ARUN

Pyoginum, Gurugam

CHAMAN

Pyoginum, Gurugam

KISHAN

Pyoginum, Gurugam

GAURAV

Pyoginum, Gurugam

PIYUSH

Pyoginum, Gurugam

ROBIN

Pyoginum, Gurugam

RAHUL

Pyoginum, Gurugam

ABHISHEK

Pyoginum, Gurugam

HARIOM

Pyoginum, Gurugam

JATIN

Must Garments

AMEYA GUPTA

i2v Systems Ltd.

GAURAV MANCHANDA

i2v Systems Ltd.

PUJASVI RAKHEJA

i2v Systems Ltd.

SAURABH CHANDRA MAURYA

i2v Systems Ltd.

SABUJ KR

AuthBridge

DEEPAK SHARMA

AuthBridge

DEEPAK

AuthBridge

BRIJESH

AuthBridge

LOKESH

AuthBridge

TARUN

Winsome Textiles Industries, Baddi

UJJWAL

Winsome Textiles Industries, Baddi

DEEPAK

Winsome Textiles Industries, Baddi

SHIVAM GARG

Think & Learn, Banglore

ARUN

Raymonds Ltd.

RAJAT

Raymonds Ltd.

KAJAL

Raymonds Ltd.

KAVISH MADAN

Infosys Ltd.

RAGHAV CHUGH

Infosys Ltd.

MUKUL

Infosys Ltd.

PARTH TYAGI

Infosys Ltd.

SONAM GUPTA

Infosys Ltd.

RAJAT

Infosys Ltd.

SAHIL MAKKAR

IndiaMart

SHUBHAM GUPTA

Tosha International

ARUN SHARMA

Tosha International

TUSHAR MISRI

Tosha International

SAURAB SINDHU

Tosha International

RAJAT SHARMA

Quovantis Technologies, Delhi 

HIMANI

Quovantis Technologies, Delhi 

MAYANK

Vardhman Group

ASHAR

Vardhman Group

PRINCE

Vardhman Group

RAHUL DOOMRA

Vardhman Group

RISHABH ANEJA

Vardhman Group

VINEET

Scott Bi Metal

SHUBHAM

Scott Bi Metal

PRABHA

Trident Group

JYOTSNA

Trident Group

SRISTHI

Trident Group

SHREYA

Trident Group

MANTOSH

Trident Group

AMIT KAUSHIK

Trident Group

AKHILESH

Trident Group

PRABHAT

Trident Group

MANIK

Trident Group

VIKRANT

Trident Group

RAJAT SINGHAL

Dovoy Inc.

KIRTI

Dovoy Inc.

RAJAT GOYAL

Acezd Consultancy Services Pvt. Ltd.

ROHIT CHHABRA

Edge Telecom Private Limited

PRATHAM

Edge Telecom Private Limited

VASUDEV

Edge Telecom Private Limited

RENU

Edge Telecom Private Limited

PIYUSH

Edge Telecom Private Limited

ASHUTOSH SHARMA  

Edge Telecom Private Limited

ZAFAR HUSSAIN

Edge Telecom Private Limited

NITIN

Edge Telecom Private Limited

SUMIT JAKHAR

Edge Telecom Private Limited

SAPNA

Edge Telecom Private Limited

SUMIT SEHRAWAT

Shahi Exports Pvt. Ltd.

SUMIT AHLAWAT

Shahi Exports Pvt. Ltd.

ANKIT MALAN

Shahi Exports Pvt. Ltd.

AMIT KUMAR

Shahi Exports Pvt. Ltd.

YOGESH KR

Shahi Exports Pvt. Ltd.

DEEPANSHU

Shahi Exports Pvt. Ltd.

PANKAJ ROHILLA

InfoAxon Technologies

HIMANSHU SHARMA

InfoAxon Technologies

SHRESHTHA

InfoAxon Technologies

VISHAL SONI

Liberty Innovation

MANIK

Liberty Innovation

VISHAL JAGGA

Liberty Innovation

MUKUL

Liberty Innovation

UDIT

Bhadani Technologies, Delhi

RISHABH

Bhadani Technologies, Delhi

RAJAT

Bhadani Technologies, Delhi

SAKSHAM AHUJA

iBoss Tech. Solutions, Noida

YOGESHWAR PUNIA

VAK Lighting, Gurgaon

PARNAV

VAK Lighting, Gurgaon

DIKSHA

Shahi Exports Pvt. Ltd., Faridabad

DEEPIKA

Shahi Exports Pvt. Ltd., Faridabad

KAVITA

Shahi Exports Pvt. Ltd., Faridabad

SALONI

Shahi Exports Pvt. Ltd., Faridabad

VISHESH VASHISTH

Shahi Exports Pvt. Ltd., Faridabad

ARPIT AGGARWAL

Shahi Exports Pvt. Ltd., Faridabad

ASHUTOSH KUMAR

Reliance Industries Ltd.

NARAYAN PANDEY

Reliance Industries Ltd.

VIVEK GAUR

Fedral Mogul, Gurgaon

RAHUL NAGAR

Eigen Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Delhi

GAURAV

Eigen Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Delhi

ANKUR SHARMA

Mobiloitte Technologies India Pvt. Ltd. 

VAISHNAVI SHARMA

Mobiloitte Technologies India Pvt. Ltd. 

DIXIT

Mobiloitte Technologies India Pvt. Ltd. 

MEHAK AGGARWAL

Chaostruct Software Systems India Pvt Ltd.

MAMTA AGGARWAL

Chaostruct Software Systems India Pvt Ltd.

SHANKUL GULIA

Chaostruct Software Systems India Pvt Ltd.

RAJAT SHARMA

Chaostruct Software Systems India Pvt Ltd.

CHIRAG DEV

Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd

NEELAM

Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd

AMAN KUMAR

Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd

ANIL

Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd

HARSH NIGAM

Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd

SHANKAR SHARMA

Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd

VISHESH KUMAR

Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd

SUBHAM

Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd

AKHILESH VATS

Just Dial

PRATEEK AGARWAL

Just Dial

ANIL LEGHA

Just Dial

EKTA AGGARWAL

Karvy Stock Brocking Ltd., Hyderabad

PUNIT GREWAL

Napino Auto & Electronics Ltd.

RAVINA

Infotech Software Solution

DEEPIKA SOLANKI

Infotech Software Solution

PANKAJ KUMAR JHA

Infotech Software Solution

DHYANESH KUMAR PRINCE

Infotech Software Solution

GUNJAN KUMAR

Infotech Software Solution

NAVDEEP

Infotech Software Solution

PURU MAKHIJA

Infotech Software Solution

SAHIL

Infotech Software Solution

RISHAB GUPTA

Infotech Software Solution

KUNAL KUNDAN

Infotech Software Solution

CHANDRA SHEKHAR

Infotech Software Solution

ASHUTOSH SHARMA

Century Enka Ltd.

DEEPAK YADAV

Century Enka Ltd.

MUKUL CHAUHAN

Century Enka Ltd.

ANIRUDAH ATTRI

Victora Tool Engineering, Faridabad

PUNIT SONI

Victora Tool Engineering, Faridabad

SIDHARATH SONI

Bhilwara Infotechnology Ltd.

PRAVEEN DHUWAN

Hyper Engery Solution, Jaipur

ASHUTOSH GAUR

GBTL. Bhiwani

KUNDAN KUMAR

Mphrx, Noida

VIKAS SAMOTA

Mphrx, Noida

SACHIN KUMAR

NIIT Technology Ltd., Gurgaon

VIKRAMJEET SINGH

NIIT Technology Ltd., Gurgaon

ANSHUL DUTT SHARMA

NIIT Technology Ltd., Gurgaon

AKSHAY DHANKAR

NIIT Technology Ltd., Gurgaon

KIRTI NARANG

NIIT Technology Ltd., Gurgaon

SURBHI SINGHAL

NIIT Technology Ltd., Gurgaon

IMANSHI SIKKA

NIIT Technology Ltd., Gurgaon

RITIKA

NIIT Technology Ltd., Gurgaon

DUSHYANT

NIIT Technology Ltd., Gurgaon

VINAY KATHURIA

NIIT Technology Ltd., Gurgaon

VERESH RAZDAN

NIIT Technology Ltd., Gurgaon

AMRESH KUMAR

ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Ltd.

VINEET GROVER

ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Ltd.

PRIYANKA

ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Ltd.

RAVI SONI

Mirketa Software Pvt Ltd, Noida

DHURV NARULA

BMD Pvt. Ltd.

ANKIT KUMAR

BMD Pvt. Ltd.

APIT

BMD Pvt. Ltd.

SUMIT RAO

BMD Pvt. Ltd.

SANJEEV

Oswal Woollen Mills

VIKRAM

Oswal Woollen Mills

ABHISHEKH

Oswal Woollen Mills

HIMANSHU

Oswal Woollen Mills

TUSHAR PUNIYANI

Komal TexFab Pvt. Ltd.

DEEPALI

Komal TexFab Pvt. Ltd.

SAMRIDHI

Komal TexFab Pvt. Ltd.

ARSHITA GUPTA

Komal TexFab Pvt. Ltd.

RAJAT DOWAR

Komal TexFab Pvt. Ltd.

MANDEEP JAKHAR

Komal TexFab Pvt. Ltd.

KARAN ROHILLA

Komal TexFab Pvt. Ltd.

AMAN CHIJWANI

Komal TexFab Pvt. Ltd.

RAJAT GUPTA

Komal TexFab Pvt. Ltd.

SURAJ SINGH

Komal TexFab Pvt. Ltd.

YUVIKA

Promotional Club (Textile Division-Pranami Textiles)

MANIK GROVER

Promotional Club (Textile Division-Pranami Textiles)

RAMAN KR

Promotional Club (Textile Division-Pranami Textiles)

YASHASHWANI KAUSHIK

Avis e Solutions Pvt Ltd

KARAN BHARDWAJ

Classic Testing Lab, Noida

URVASHI

Classic Testing Lab, Noida

MANOJ KUMAR

APP & WEB, Gurgaon

KAMAL KUMAR ARORA

Nandini Infosys Pvt. Ltd.

ASHISH BHATIA

R.O.I Properties, Gurgaon

VIKAS TANWAR

R.O.I Properties, Gurgaon

AYESHA

GBTL, Bhiwani

ASHISH

GBTL, Bhiwani

HIMANSHU

GBTL, Bhiwani

KIRTI

GBTL, Bhiwani

SHILKY JAIN

GBTL, Bhiwani

YUKTA

GBTL, Bhiwani

RAHUL

GBTL, Bhiwani

RAHUL

Arisudana Spinning Mills Ltd., Ludhiana

AJAY

Arisudana Spinning Mills Ltd., Ludhiana

AMANDEEP SHEKHAWAT

Kaynes Technology, Manesar, Gurgaon

ASHISH RAJ

RajShree Polytech, Ahemdabad

ABHIMANYU

BOSCH

KAUSHAL

Shahlon Silk Industries Pvt. Ltd.

ANKUSH

Shahlon Silk Industries Pvt. Ltd.

YOGESH

Shahlon Silk Industries Pvt. Ltd.

MUKUL

JSS Hydrolics Pvt. Ltd.

RAMAN

JSS Hydrolics Pvt. Ltd.

UTKARSHA SRIVASTAV

Sanatan Textiles Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai

HEENA

Silk'n Fab, Manesar, Gurgaon

SONAL SINGHAL

Silk'n Fab, Manesar, Gurgaon

ASHMI SHARMA

Digifish Digital Media Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon

SANJAY SHARMA

Sportking, Bhatinda

AKASH PATEL

Malwa Industries Ltd.

KARAN

Malwa Industries Ltd.

MD. YOUNIS DHAR

Malwa Industries Ltd.

SAYAN SARKAR

Impulse, Gurgaon

SANCHIT SONI

Competent Pneumatic Pvt. Ltd.

Approvals & Affiliations

All India Council for Technical Education

 
Directorate of Technical Education Govt of Haryana


Maharishi
Dayanand  University

 

Go to top